Dynamic Electronics Co Ltd (603175)

Currency in CNY
96.28
+1.75(+1.85%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
5.82M1.33%559.98M
Other Institutional Investors
391.90M89.67%37.73B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
39.31M9.00%3.79B
Total
437.03M100.00%42.08B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Dynamic Electronics (Kun Shan) Co., Ltd.86.10%376,277,61936,228,009
Guolian Minsheng Securities Co., Ltd.0.80%3,512,880338,220
Biying Limited0.66%2,873,243276,636
Chao Ming Co., Ltd.0.60%2,619,797252,234
Maxwealth Fund Management Co., Ltd0.58%2,552,834245,787
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.45%1,977,069190,352
Huangshi Juying Enterprise Management Partnership (Limited Partnership)0.27%1,192,253114,790
Huangshi Guoxin Venture Capital Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.27%1,170,960112,740
Beijing Electronics Holding Co., Ltd0.27%1,170,960112,740
Shenzhen High-Tech Investment Venture Capital Co., Ltd.0.27%1,170,960112,740

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Yongying Technology Smart Selection Hybrid Initiated Securities Investment Fund0.29%1,285,383123,757
China AMC Industry Prosperous Mixed Fund0.24%1,062,611102,308
Maxwealth Science and Technology Driven Mixed Fund0.17%733,78370,649
ChinaAMC Zhaoxin Hongrui Mixed Fund0.11%486,90046,879
Maxwealth Ruijian Jinqu Mix0.06%269,13125,912
ChinaAMC Yuanjian Growth 1-year Holding Period Mixed Fund0.06%260,50025,081
Huaan Technology Power Mixed Securities Investment Fund0.05%224,05521,572
Maxwealth Qiyuan Mixed Launched Fund0.03%142,60013,730
ChinaAMC Growth Pioneer 1-year Holding Period Mixed Fund0.03%118,70011,428
Maxwealth New Energy Premier Selection Mixed Launched Fund0.02%102,5699,875
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.