Real-Time Stock Indices Futures

Real Time Streaming Futures Quotes (CFDs)

Last
High
Low
1,246.001,273.101,241.50-27.00-2.12%
US 30derived
34,242.7034,896.0034,218.00-472.7-1.36%
US 500derived
4,392.504,494.604,390.50-90.2-2.01%
14,430.6014,870.0014,424.00-415.9-2.80%
US 2000derived
1,984.202,043.801,982.50-39.8-1.97%
Ex.Feb 2227.5827.5824.93+2.61+10.47%
DAXderived
Ex.Mar 2215,438.6015,742.0015,425.10-454.4-2.86%
CAC 40derived
Ex.Feb 226,993.807,116.506,987.00-200.2-2.78%
FTSE 100derived
Ex.Mar 227,379.507,476.007,367.50-143.5-1.91%
Ex.Mar 224,170.004,244.004,168.00-116-2.72%
FTSE MIBderived
Ex.Mar 2226,687.5027,195.0026,655.00-755.50-2.75%
SMIderived
Ex.Mar 2212,125.0012,351.0012,125.00-318.0-2.56%
IBEX 35derived
Ex.Feb 228,647.508,753.008,617.00-165.2-1.87%
RTSderived
Ex.Mar 22140,570.00145,790.00139,010.00+1,885+1.36%
WIG20derived
Ex.Mar 222,281.502,301.502,268.50-45.00-1.93%
AEXderived
Ex.Feb 22753.12767.42752.38-25.13-3.23%
iBovespaderived
109,534.00110,413.00108,875.00-130-0.12%
Nikkei 225derived
Ex.Mar 2227,175.0027,683.0027,107.50-615.0-2.21%
Ex.Mar 221,907.501,936.501,907.50-17.50-0.91%
Hang Sengderived
Ex.Jan 2224,696.5025,032.5024,683.50-291.5-1.17%
Ex.Jan 228,681.008,822.008,681.00-103.0-1.17%
4,827.004,854.804,784.40+47.80+1.00%
China A50derived
Ex.Jan 2215,426.0015,585.0015,408.50-86.0-0.55%
Ex.Mar 227,013.007,184.507,002.00-166.0-2.31%
Ex.Feb 22337.55344.65337.35-5.70-1.66%
Nifty 50derived
Ex.Jan 2217,509.0017,714.8017,497.00-295.10-1.66%
Ex.Jan 2237,740.8537,814.4537,276.00-237.00-0.62%
Ex.Mar 22376.35377.30373.25-3.70-0.97%
Ex.Jan 221,553.501,575.251,551.75-15.25-0.97%
Ex.Mar 2267,795.0068,705.0067,586.00-1,492-2.15%
TecDAXderived
Ex.Mar 223,521.003,591.003,472.00-70.00-1.95%

US Futures Market Quotes (10-minute Delayed)

Indices Futures prices as of January 22nd, 2022 - 02:04 CST
Name
Month
Last
Chg.
Open
High
Low
Time
Ex.Mar 22 4,390.00s-84.754,454.254,487.004,381.2501/21/22
Ex.Mar 22 14,426.50s-414.5014,722.0014,858.5014,408.5001/21/22
Ex.Mar 22 34,157.00s-459.0034,556.0034,782.0034,100.0001/21/22
Ex.Mar 22 1,985.40s-35.802,020.002,044.201,982.0001/21/22
Ex.Mar 22 2,586.90s-45.402,631.102,648.302,584.3001/21/22
Ex.Mar 22 4,414.50s-42.504,414.504,414.504,414.5009/17/21
Ex.Mar 22 1,284.60s-16.800.001,284.601,284.6001/21/22
Ex.Feb 22 27.3086s+2.342825.5027.6024.9001/21/22

EUREX Futures Market Quotes

Last
High
Low
Ex.Jun 22193.45193.45193.450.000.00%
Ex.Jun 2215,495.0016,018.0015,495.00-435.00-2.73%
Ex.Sep 2215,935.0015,935.0015,935.000.000.00%
Ex.Mar 2215,441.0015,734.0015,438.00-452.00-2.84%
Ex.Jun 227,897.007,897.007,897.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 227,909.007,909.007,909.000.000.00%
Ex.Jun 2211,995.0012,144.0011,960.00-270.00-2.20%
Ex.Sep 2212,130.0012,130.0012,130.00-105.00-0.86%
Ex.Dec 23353.70353.70353.700.000.00%
Ex.Dec 24347.70347.70347.700.000.00%
Ex.Jun 223,710.003,710.003,710.000.000.00%
Ex.Mar 2215,452.0015,735.0015,437.00-441.0-2.77%
Ex.Jun 2215,499.0015,697.0015,491.00-431.00-2.71%
Ex.Sep 2215,935.0015,935.0015,935.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 22161.00161.00161.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 23167.00167.00167.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 24173.00173.00173.000.000.00%
Ex.Mar 22192.35193.40191.45-3.65-1.86%
Ex.Dec 226.256.256.250.000.00%
Ex.Dec 236.256.256.250.000.00%
Ex.Dec 246.256.256.250.000.00%
Ex.Mar 22465.40468.00462.40-8.70-1.84%
Ex.Mar 224,170.504,244.004,167.00-116.0-2.71%
Ex.Mar 223,720.003,773.003,720.00-88.00-2.31%
Ex.Jun 2295.0095.0095.00-0.20-0.21%
Ex.Mar 222,343.502,343.502,343.50-55.50-2.31%
Ex.Mar 22467.20475.80467.20-13.70-2.85%
Ex.Mar 22678.50685.70655.90-21.90-3.13%
Ex.Mar 22151.25153.85150.70-4.25-2.73%
Ex.Mar 22629.60641.90628.20-27.50-4.19%
Ex.Mar 221,303.101,313.001,295.10-25.50-1.92%
Ex.Mar 22607.80615.10604.90-13.70-2.20%
Ex.Mar 22718.00725.10716.00-15.50-2.11%
Ex.Mar 22834.90843.90834.90-9.00-1.07%
Ex.Mar 221,005.101,012.601,003.10-15.40-1.51%
Ex.Mar 22740.90747.30734.60-15.80-2.09%
Ex.Mar 22334.40337.40332.00-5.70-1.68%
Ex.Dec 2215.2015.2015.200.000.00%
Ex.Mar 22356.40360.10355.80-7.80-2.14%
Ex.Mar 22294.90301.50291.60-9.70-3.18%
Ex.Dec 2212.7512.7512.750.000.00%
Ex.Mar 22185.60186.80184.50-3.20-1.69%
Ex.Mar 22429.60429.60420.50-1.80-0.42%
Ex.Mar 22742.20744.20733.50-15.20-2.01%
Ex.Mar 22226.90230.00226.90-4.90-2.11%
Ex.Dec 229.309.309.300.000.00%
Ex.Mar 22234.60237.20231.30-7.20-2.98%
Ex.Mar 22392.30397.40391.10-6.90-1.73%
Ex.Dec 2216.2016.2016.200.000.00%
Ex.Mar 22103.90105.95103.80-2.80-2.62%
Ex.Dec 225.135.145.14+0.01+0.19%
Ex.Mar 22252.90260.40252.70-12.60-4.75%
Ex.Mar 221,463.101,480.201,459.30-31.90-2.13%
Ex.Mar 22538.40541.10537.30-11.40-2.07%
Ex.Mar 22574.80574.90574.80-3.70-0.64%
Ex.Mar 22568.40568.40568.40-4.90-0.85%
Ex.Mar 22875.60885.20873.40-18.80-2.10%
Ex.Mar 221,098.101,111.101,095.30-25.90-2.30%
Ex.Mar 22315.60318.80313.80-6.50-2.02%
Ex.Dec 2215.8015.8015.800.000.00%
Ex.Mar 22467.70472.00467.70-11.00-2.30%
Ex.Mar 22472.20475.20472.20-9.20-1.91%
Ex.Mar 22267.50268.60267.50-3.10-1.15%
Ex.Mar 22524.30528.00522.60-10.60-1.98%
Ex.Mar 22562.20569.30562.20-15.10-2.62%
Ex.Mar 22304.50308.40302.40-10.00-3.18%
Ex.Dec 2215.0015.0015.000.000.00%
Ex.Mar 221,449.601,462.401,443.90-23.70-1.61%
Ex.Mar 22217.90220.10217.90-4.20-1.89%
Ex.Mar 22667.00674.40666.10-14.90-2.19%
Ex.Dec 22100.30100.30100.300.000.00%
Ex.Mar 221,933.501,962.501,928.00-42.00-2.13%
Ex.Mar 22347.00349.50344.70-6.70-1.89%
Ex.Mar 22375.60378.90374.60-8.90-2.31%
Ex.Mar 22906.20907.60899.20-19.10-2.06%
Ex.Dec 2211.0011.0011.000.000.00%
Ex.Mar 22278.00280.10276.80-3.50-1.24%
Ex.Mar 22196.10197.60193.30-5.10-2.53%
Ex.Mar 22381.00385.90380.80-5.90-1.52%
Ex.Dec 2216.1016.1016.100.000.00%
Ex.Mar 221,055.501,062.901,050.80-15.50-1.45%
Ex.Mar 22650.20655.00650.20-19.20-2.87%
Ex.Jun 22134.86134.86134.860.000.00%
Ex.Sep 22134.69134.69134.690.000.00%
Ex.Mar 22134.76134.76134.760.000.00%
Ex.Mar 2233,627.0033,849.0033,273.00-658.00-1.92%
Ex.Mar 227,762.007,762.007,762.00-71.00-0.91%
Ex.Mar 22689.20689.20689.200.000.00%
Ex.Mar 225,320.105,320.105,320.10-177.30-3.23%
Ex.Jun 221,869.501,869.501,869.500.000.00%
Ex.Sep 221,824.501,824.501,824.500.000.00%
Ex.Mar 221,731.501,731.501,712.00-12.00-0.69%
Ex.Mar 221,980.001,980.001,980.00-21.60-1.08%
Ex.Jun 222,000.402,000.402,000.400.000.00%
Ex.Sep 221,997.301,997.301,997.300.000.00%
Ex.Mar 2212,130.0012,351.0012,130.00-313.0-2.52%
Ex.Dec 22334.90334.90334.900.000.00%
Ex.Mar 223,163.003,201.003,134.00-64.00-1.98%
Ex.Jun 223,312.003,312.003,312.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 223,302.003,302.003,302.000.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22476.20476.20476.200.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22103.20103.20103.200.000.00%
Ex.Dec 235.235.235.18-0.03-0.57%
Ex.Dec 245.185.185.180.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22256.00256.00256.000.000.00%
Ex.Jun 221,490.601,490.601,490.600.000.00%
Ex.Jun 223,734.003,734.003,734.000.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22884.40884.40884.400.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22306.70306.70306.700.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2316.5516.5516.550.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2417.3017.3017.300.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22527.20527.20527.200.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22581.40581.40581.400.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22294.60294.60294.600.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2315.0015.0015.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2415.0015.0015.000.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22215.50215.50215.500.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22658.10658.10658.100.000.00%
Ex.Dec 23100.30100.30100.30-0.60-0.59%
Ex.Dec 2498.6098.6098.600.000.00%
Ex.Jun 221,914.501,914.501,914.500.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22356.70356.70356.700.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22394.10394.10394.100.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22931.40931.40931.400.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2311.5011.5011.500.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2412.0012.0012.000.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22274.10274.10274.100.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22374.70374.70374.700.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2316.6016.6016.600.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2417.1017.1017.100.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22676.90676.90676.900.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22149.60149.60149.600.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22615.00615.00615.000.000.00%
Ex.Jun 221,335.601,335.601,335.600.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22626.50626.50626.500.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22734.50734.50734.500.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22841.20841.20841.200.000.00%
Ex.Jun 221,024.601,024.601,024.600.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22778.40778.40778.400.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22322.40322.40322.400.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2315.7015.7015.700.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2416.2016.2016.200.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22356.40356.40356.400.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22283.90283.90283.900.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2312.0012.0012.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2411.2511.2511.250.000.00%
Ex.Jun 221,076.501,076.501,076.500.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22190.80190.80190.800.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22437.80437.80437.800.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22764.30764.30764.300.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22222.50222.50222.500.000.00%
Ex.Dec 239.709.709.700.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2410.1010.1010.100.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22235.20235.20235.200.000.00%
Ex.Jun 22384.80384.80384.800.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2317.0017.0017.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2417.7017.7017.700.000.00%
Ex.Mar 223,521.003,540.503,474.00-60.00-1.68%