Real-Time Stock Indices Futures

Real Time Streaming Futures Quotes (CFDs)

Index
Month
Last
High
Low
Chg.
Chg. %
Time
1,200.001,206.501,199.20-4.50-0.37%
US 30derived
Ex.Sep 2134,169.0034,176.5033,774.00+410.0+1.21%
S&P 500derived
Ex.Sep 214,261.384,261.624,232.38+29.88+0.71%
Nasdaqderived
Ex.Sep 2114,357.3814,421.5014,270.50+94.38+0.66%
Ex.Sep 212,336.552,337.152,301.35+36.25+1.58%
Ex.Jul 2118.1218.3817.88-0.32-1.74%
DAXderived
Ex.Sep 2115,578.5015,588.5015,460.00+116.5+0.75%
CAC 40derived
Ex.Jul 216,633.006,639.006,563.00+93.0+1.42%
FTSE 100derived
Ex.Sep 217,050.207,053.207,001.00+37.7+0.54%
Ex.Sep 214,112.004,116.004,069.00+44+1.09%
FTSE MIBderived
Ex.Sep 2125,365.0025,370.0025,002.50+388.00+1.55%
SMIderived
Ex.Sep 2111,979.5011,992.0011,885.00+94.5+0.80%
IBEX 35derived
Ex.Jul 219,035.009,036.508,915.00+119.0+1.33%
Ex.Sep 213,455.003,455.003,450.00+32.5+0.95%
WIG20derived
Ex.Sep 212,243.502,245.502,203.50+42.00+1.91%
AEXderived
Ex.Jul 21733.48733.78726.85+8.82+1.22%
iBovespaderived
Ex.Aug 21130,192.00130,310.00129,530.00+1,072+0.83%
Nikkei 225derived
Ex.Sep 2128,982.5028,992.5028,712.50+172.5+0.60%
TOPIXderived
Ex.Sep 211,953.751,955.251,936.25+16.00+0.83%
Hang Sengderived
Ex.Jun 2128,915.5028,944.0028,694.50+185.5+0.65%
Ex.Jun 2110,683.0010,691.0010,648.00+30.0+0.28%
5,127.405,135.005,096.20+11.80+0.23%
China A50derived
Ex.Jun 2117,390.0017,396.0017,148.50+186.0+1.08%
Ex.Sep 217,221.507,224.507,162.50+49.0+0.68%
Ex.Jun 21354.75355.58353.30+0.55+0.16%
Nifty 50derived
Ex.Jul 2115,848.8015,866.5015,738.80+152.90+0.97%
Ex.Jul 2135,038.3035,122.0034,698.10+304.35+0.88%
Ex.Sep 21437.70438.55436.35+1.85+0.42%
Ex.Jun 211,523.251,525.251,515.50+7.75+0.51%
Ex.Sep 2160,063.0060,112.0059,368.00+490+0.82%
TecDAXderived
Ex.Sep 213,529.003,543.753,477.50+51.50+1.48%

US Futures Market Quotes (10-minute Delayed)

Indices Futures prices as of June 24th, 2021 - 15:56 CST
Name
Month
Last
Chg.
Open
High
Low
Time
Ex.Sep 21 4,261.00+29.504,233.754,261.754,231.7515:45
Ex.Sep 21 14,355.75+92.7514,275.2514,422.0014,270.0015:46
Ex.Sep 21 34,165.00+406.0033,792.0034,177.0033,773.0015:45
Ex.Sep 21 2,336.20+35.902,302.002,337.002,301.2015:46
Ex.Sep 21 2,702.00+30.502,676.002,702.402,674.0015:45
Ex.Sep 21 4,256.10+24.704,256.104,256.104,256.1015:03
Ex.Sep 21 1,388.30+18.401,388.301,388.301,388.3015:00
Ex.Jul 21 18.10-0.341318.3718.4017.9015:44

EUREX Futures Market Quotes

Index
Month
Last
High
Low
Chg.
Chg. %
Time
Ex.Sep 2115,572.0015,589.0015,458.00+99.00+0.64%
Ex.Sep 2115,576.0015,589.0015,456.00+103.0+0.67%
Ex.Dec 2176.0076.0076.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21192.40192.40192.350.000.00%
Ex.Dec 216.256.256.250.000.00%
Ex.Sep 214,112.004,116.004,069.00+44+1.09%
Ex.Sep 21455.60455.90454.60+4.60+1.02%
Ex.Sep 213,524.003,530.003,506.00+21.00+0.60%
Ex.Dec 2198.5098.6098.50-0.20-0.20%
Ex.Sep 212,319.502,319.502,319.500.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21455.50455.90451.90+4.10+0.91%
Ex.Sep 21667.10670.10663.30+3.80+0.57%
Ex.Sep 21136.25136.65134.85+1.55+1.15%
Ex.Sep 21570.60572.80562.50+7.60+1.35%
Ex.Sep 211,243.601,243.901,242.40+2.10+0.17%
Ex.Sep 21598.00599.20594.00+5.50+0.93%
Ex.Sep 21689.20689.40684.80+7.80+1.14%
Ex.Sep 21804.40805.20802.70+3.50+0.44%
Ex.Sep 21970.70975.60965.00+7.30+0.76%
Ex.Sep 21735.90737.20730.40+7.00+0.96%
Ex.Sep 21298.00298.50297.10+1.30+0.44%
Ex.Dec 2113.0013.0013.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21327.20327.20325.50+0.80+0.25%
Ex.Sep 21265.40265.60261.40+3.50+1.34%
Ex.Dec 2110.2510.2510.250.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21185.00185.20184.30+0.50+0.27%
Ex.Sep 21476.60476.80473.30+5.70+1.21%
Ex.Sep 21723.00723.00713.00+11.50+1.62%
Ex.Sep 21236.40236.40235.20+0.50+0.21%
Ex.Dec 2111.8011.8011.800.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21270.70271.00265.50+5.00+1.88%
Ex.Sep 21372.90373.50370.30+2.40+0.65%
Ex.Dec 2113.5013.5013.500.000.00%
Ex.Sep 2195.9096.1594.20+1.70+1.80%
Ex.Dec 213.393.393.390.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21233.00233.00231.60+4.20+1.84%
Ex.Sep 211,398.101,403.701,396.300.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21522.00522.00522.00+6.00+1.16%
Ex.Sep 21549.40549.70549.400.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21571.70571.70570.20+5.80+1.02%
Ex.Sep 21890.40892.80890.40+11.80+1.34%
Ex.Sep 211,128.801,128.801,128.80+15.10+1.36%
Ex.Sep 21282.60282.60281.80+2.30+0.82%
Ex.Dec 2113.0013.0013.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21455.00456.70455.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21450.40450.40449.30+3.60+0.81%
Ex.Sep 21254.80254.80252.700.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21526.60526.80522.30+7.40+1.43%
Ex.Sep 21568.50568.50567.10+3.90+0.69%
Ex.Sep 21278.70278.80274.20+5.30+1.94%
Ex.Dec 2115.0015.0015.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 211,473.001,473.601,473.00+15.10+1.04%
Ex.Sep 21232.50232.50232.30+0.90+0.39%
Ex.Sep 21786.00786.00786.000.000.00%
Ex.Dec 2186.0086.0086.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 211,884.501,884.501,869.00+15.50+0.83%
Ex.Sep 21343.20344.20341.60+1.70+0.50%
Ex.Sep 21377.80378.10376.90+1.60+0.43%
Ex.Sep 21859.50859.80854.00+12.30+1.45%
Ex.Dec 2113.0013.0013.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21286.30286.30284.30+2.10+0.74%
Ex.Sep 21222.10222.10219.60+3.10+1.42%
Ex.Sep 21367.70368.10365.30+2.80+0.77%
Ex.Dec 2113.5013.5013.500.000.00%
Ex.Sep 211,063.701,068.301,063.70+4.10+0.39%
Ex.Sep 21637.00638.80633.90+3.80+0.60%
Ex.Sep 21131.07131.07131.070.000.00%
Ex.Sep 2134,290.0034,351.0033,840.00+391.00+1.15%
Ex.Sep 217,915.007,915.007,907.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 21775.30775.30775.300.000.00%
Ex.Sep 215,335.005,335.005,335.00+56.80+1.08%
Ex.Sep 211,893.501,904.501,891.50-1.50-0.08%
Ex.Sep 211,907.801,908.201,907.800.000.00%
Ex.Sep 2111,983.0011,992.0011,904.00+99.0+0.83%
Ex.Dec 21309.00309.00309.000.000.00%
Ex.Sep 213,385.003,396.003,373.00+34.00+1.01%
Ex.Sep 213,529.003,542.503,487.00+50.50+1.45%
Ex.Jul 2118.1018.3517.75-0.15-0.82%
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.