Real-Time Stock Indices Futures

Real Time Streaming Futures Quotes (CFDs)

Last
High
Low
1,240.301,242.301,221.20+9.70+0.79%
US 30derived
34,306.6034,378.0034,278.60-88.4-0.26%
US 500derived
4,063.704,075.104,062.70-12.9-0.32%
11,988.7012,029.7011,984.30-53.2-0.44%
US 2000derived
1,871.201,876.201,870.20-13.4-0.71%
Ex.Dec 2221.8021.8521.65+0.23+1.04%
DAXderived
Ex.Dec 2214,456.0014,496.9014,447.00-34.3-0.24%
CAC 40derived
Ex.Dec 226,750.806,796.506,731.20+14.3+0.21%
FTSE 100derived
Ex.Dec 227,564.507,629.807,559.00-34.5-0.45%
Ex.Dec 223,974.003,984.003,970.00-8-0.20%
FTSE MIBderived
Ex.Dec 2224,690.0024,875.0024,610.00+57.00+0.23%
SMIderived
Ex.Dec 2211,235.0011,235.0011,235.000.000.00%
IBEX 35derived
Ex.Dec 228,396.008,396.008,396.00-6.5-0.08%
RTSderived
111,995.00113,195.00111,835.00-145-0.13%
WIG20derived
Ex.Dec 221,773.001,775.001,746.00+33.00+1.90%
AEXderived
Ex.Dec 22731.00735.05729.06+6.35+0.88%
iBovespaderived
111,575.00112,665.00110,920.00-1,500-1.33%
Nikkei 225derived
Ex.Dec 2227,768.0028,050.0027,765.00-227.0-0.81%
Ex.Dec 221,954.001,987.501,952.00-33.00-1.66%
Hang Sengderived
Ex.Dec 2218,810.5018,891.0018,761.50-59.5-0.32%
Ex.Dec 226,446.006,492.006,399.00+32.0+0.50%
3,909.603,965.003,904.00+56.40+1.46%
China A50derived
Ex.Dec 2212,784.0012,839.0012,738.00+11.0+0.09%
Ex.Dec 227,314.507,350.507,310.50-36.0-0.49%
Ex.Dec 22299.73300.57299.68-0.72-0.24%
Nifty 50derived
Ex.Dec 2218,953.7519,032.0018,899.00+79.25+0.42%
Ex.Dec 2243,460.0043,699.0043,323.00+7.90+0.02%
KOSPI 200derived
Ex.Sep 22319.20319.70318.20-3.10-0.96%
Ex.Dec 221,309.501,315.751,303.25-4.75-0.36%
Ex.Dec 2268,753.0070,238.0068,660.00-103-0.15%
TecDAXderived
Ex.Dec 223,136.503,434.002,903.50+64.50+2.10%

US Futures Market Quotes (10-minute Delayed)

Last
High
Low
Ex.Dec 2234,356.0034,415.0034,322.00-73.00-0.21%
Ex.Dec 224,070.754,080.004,067.50-11.00-0.27%
Ex.Dec 2212,017.0012,048.0012,004.75-45.75-0.38%
Ex.Dec 221,877.801,882.901,876.60-5.90-0.31%
Ex.Dec 2234,346.0034,416.0034,322.00-83.00-0.24%
Ex.Dec 224,070.254,080.004,067.50-11.50-0.28%
Ex.Dec 2212,015.7512,048.5012,005.00-47.00-0.39%
Ex.Dec 221,877.701,882.901,876.60-6.00-0.32%

EUREX Futures Market Quotes

Last
High
Low
Ex.Dec 2214,459.0014,478.0014,446.00-12.0-0.08%
Ex.Dec 2211,235.0011,286.0011,195.00+73.0+0.65%
Ex.Dec 223,974.003,977.003,970.00-5.0-0.13%
Ex.Dec 22443.40445.40442.30+2.80+0.64%
Ex.Dec 22139.00141.55138.80-1.60-1.14%
Ex.Dec 22561.40565.20557.10-1.10-0.20%
Ex.Dec 2214,459.0014,480.0014,452.00-12.00-0.08%
Ex.Dec 223,136.503,156.003,111.50+64.50+2.10%
Mini MDAXderived
Ex.Dec 2225,977.0027,642.0025,885.00+407.00+1.59%
Ex.Dec 22649.70655.40644.30-2.80-0.43%