Real-Time Stock Indices Futures

Real Time Streaming Futures Quotes (CFDs)

Last
High
Low
1,142.501,155.101,131.40-13.70-1.18%
US 30derived
31,078.0031,138.5030,450.40+302.6+0.98%
US 500derived
3,824.403,830.303,742.40+39.0+1.03%
11,588.8011,594.1011,354.60+85.1+0.74%
US 2000derived
1,723.801,727.001,676.50+15.8+0.93%
Ex.Jul 2227.8029.6527.55-0.76-2.67%
DAXderived
Ex.Sep 2212,895.6012,909.5012,605.00+124.6+0.98%
CAC 40derived
Ex.Jul 225,983.205,984.205,846.00+69.2+1.17%
FTSE 100derived
Ex.Sep 227,179.007,179.007,043.80+58.0+0.81%
Ex.Sep 223,466.003,470.003,392.00+25+0.73%
FTSE MIBderived
Ex.Sep 2221,450.0021,450.0020,915.00+242.00+1.14%
SMIderived
Ex.Sep 2210,843.0010,843.0010,614.50+156.0+1.46%
IBEX 35derived
Ex.Jul 228,183.508,183.507,974.00+143.9+1.79%
RTSderived
120,440.00128,500.00117,530.00-55-0.05%
WIG20derived
Ex.Sep 221,681.001,713.001,680.00-15.00-0.88%
AEXderived
Ex.Jul 22661.08661.71648.46+2.11+0.32%
iBovespaderived
100,725.00100,725.0098,570.00+1,405+1.41%
Nikkei 225derived
Ex.Sep 2226,313.0026,503.0025,765.00-67.0-0.25%
Ex.Sep 221,875.501,877.001,839.00+38.50+2.10%
Hang Sengderived
Ex.Jul 2221,798.0022,026.0021,546.50+54.0+0.25%
Ex.Jul 227,599.007,633.007,506.00+10.0+0.13%
4,439.204,477.004,422.00-34.00-0.76%
China A50derived
Ex.Jul 2214,878.0014,905.0014,802.00+62.0+0.42%
Ex.Sep 226,547.506,549.506,436.00+57.0+0.88%
Ex.Jul 22281.20283.20278.75+2.15+0.77%
Nifty 50derived
Ex.Jul 2215,809.5015,810.5015,496.75+91.50+0.58%
Ex.Jul 2233,734.9533,740.0033,131.55+338.00+1.01%
KOSPI 200derived
Ex.Sep 22304.95311.25302.65-2.50-0.81%
Ex.Jul 221,237.501,246.251,233.50+2.75+0.22%
Ex.Sep 2259,614.0060,498.0059,264.00-344-0.57%
TecDAXderived
Ex.Sep 222,885.002,896.752,831.00+5.00+0.17%

US Futures Market Quotes (10-minute Delayed)

Last
High
Low
Ex.Sep 2231,061.0031,116.0030,422.00+280.00+0.91%
Ex.Sep 223,827.253,833.503,744.50+37.75+1.00%
Ex.Sep 2211,611.2511,629.7511,381.75+81.75+0.71%
Ex.Sep 221,728.501,732.201,680.40+20.50+1.20%
Ex.Sep 2231,044.0031,116.0030,422.00+263.00+0.85%
Ex.Sep 223,827.253,833.253,744.50+37.75+1.00%
Ex.Sep 2211,611.2511,629.7511,381.75+81.75+0.71%
Ex.Sep 221,728.001,732.601,680.30+20.00+1.17%

EUREX Futures Market Quotes

Last
High
Low
Ex.Sep 2212,900.0012,910.0012,604.00+129.0+1.01%
Ex.Sep 2210,843.0010,844.0010,615.00+156.0+1.46%
Ex.Sep 223,466.003,470.003,392.00+25.0+0.73%
Ex.Sep 22409.20409.50400.10+4.40+1.09%
Ex.Sep 22124.10125.50122.55+0.10+0.08%
Ex.Sep 22497.30501.40487.50+0.40+0.08%
Ex.Sep 2212,899.0012,915.0012,604.00+128.00+1.00%
Ex.Sep 222,885.002,896.002,831.50+5.00+0.17%
Mini MDAXderived
Ex.Sep 2225,777.0025,920.0025,451.00+11.00+0.04%
Ex.Sep 22531.50542.00520.00-14.30-2.62%