Procore Technologies Inc (PCOR)

Currency in USD
63.00
+0.71(+1.14%)
Closed·
63.000.00(0.00%)
·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
64.64M42.54%4.07B
Other Institutional Investors
95.45M57.46%6.01B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
0.000.00%0.00
Total
160.09M100.00%10.09B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Morgan Stanley7.18%10,907,254687,157
ICONIQ Capital, LLC6.99%10,620,931669,119
BlackRock, Inc.4.87%7,394,012465,823
Vanguard Portfolio Management, LLC4.59%6,977,964439,612
T. Rowe Price Group, Inc.4.36%6,622,309417,205
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC4.05%6,146,886387,254
ICONIQ Strategic Partners IV, L.P3.90%5,924,966373,273
UBS Asset Management AG3.64%5,524,113348,019
AllianceBernstein L.P.3.35%5,088,839320,597
Assenagon Asset Management S.A.2.92%4,430,657279,131

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Vanguard Index Funds - Vanguard Morningstar Total Stock Market ETF2.53%3,850,538242,584
Vanguard Index Funds - Vanguard Morningstar Small-Cap ETF1.80%2,734,595172,279
Alliance Bernstein US Large Type Growth Stock Mother Fund1.73%2,635,600166,043
American Funds Fundamental Investors1.71%2,600,000163,800
Vanguard Explorer Fund1.64%2,485,594156,592
Fidelity Funds - Global Technology Fund1.63%2,474,655155,903
T. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Value Fund, Inc.1.51%2,290,265144,287
Government Pension Fund Global1.28%1,942,994122,409
Vanguard World Fund - Vanguard Information Technology ETF1.24%1,885,467118,784
Vanguard Index Funds - Vanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Growth ETF1.00%1,523,88996,005
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.