Glodon Software Co Ltd (002410)

Currency in CNY
8.26
-0.20(-2.36%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
313.87M19.15%2.59B
Other Institutional Investors
-22.96M-1.40%-189.62M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
1.35B82.25%11.13B
Total
1.64B100.00%13.54B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
National Council for Social Security Fund2.44%39,998,133330,385
First Sentier Investors (Australia) IM Ltd2.21%36,140,713298,522
Fidelity International Ltd2.01%32,861,262271,434
Harvest Fund Management Co. Ltd.1.16%18,985,252156,818
ICBC Credit Suisse Fund Management Co., Ltd1.08%17,686,099146,087
Bosera Asset Management Co., Ltd.1.01%16,585,125136,993
First Sentier Investors (UK) IM Limited0.81%13,310,501109,945
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.81%13,236,315109,332
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.75%12,333,040101,871
Guotai Asset Management Company Limited0.59%9,654,88079,749

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
First Sentier Investors ICVC - Stewart Investors Asia Pacific Leaders Fund2.21%36,140,713298,522
Fidelity Funds - Global Technology Fund1.91%31,226,806257,933
Harvest Fund Management Co Ltd - Harvest CSI Software and Services ETF1.16%18,985,252156,818
ICBC Credit Suisse Value Selected Mixed Fund1.08%17,686,099146,087
Bosera Growth Leading Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund1.01%16,585,125136,993
China CSI 500 ETF0.75%12,333,040101,871
Harvest Core Growth Mixed Fund0.65%10,729,59588,626
Harvest Emerging Industries Equity Fund0.51%8,279,68068,390
Harvest Taihe Mixed Securities Investment Fund0.41%6,702,15955,360
Guotai Asset Management Co. - CSI All Share Software Index ETF0.32%5,282,10043,630
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.