G.Tech Technology Ltd (301503)

Currency in CNY
20.61
0.00(0.00%)
Delayed Data·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
2.68M2.58%55.20M
Other Institutional Investors
13.74M13.22%283.28M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
87.58M84.21%1.80B
Total
104M100.00%2.14B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Zhuhai Jiurun Investment Enterprise (Limited Partnership)4.88%5,070,000104,493
Zhuhai Zhikong Investment Enterprise (Limited Partnership)4.30%4,469,66092,120
Zhuhai Zhaohua Investment Enterprise (Limited Partnership)3.60%3,744,00077,164
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.1.17%1,215,63025,054
Dacheng Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.56%582,14011,998
GF Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.33%348,2707,178
JPMorgan Chase & Co.0.28%293,0426,040
Gfund Management Co., Ltd.0.14%148,3303,057
SWS MU Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.10%105,9502,184
SPDB Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.08%83,2001,715

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
China AMC CSI 500 Index Enhanced Fund0.69%722,15014,884
Dacheng CSI 360 Internet Plus Big Data 100 Index Fund A0.56%582,14011,998
GF ChiNext Index Enhanced Fund0.33%348,2707,178
ChinaAMC Zhisheng Xinrui Equity Fund0.17%181,6103,743
China Asset Management Co. - Zhisheng Pioneer Equity Fund0.10%108,5502,237
AXA-SPDB Growth Power Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.08%83,2001,715
Guojin Quantitative Multi-factor Equity Fund0.06%64,6101,332
SWS MU ChiNext Quantitative Selected Equity Fund0.06%60,8401,254
Gfund Quantitative Selected Mixed Fund0.05%54,3401,120
First State Cinda Research Selected Mixed Fund0.05%53,6901,107
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.