Dmall Inc (2586)

Currency in HKD
8.54
-0.01(-0.12%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
4.73M0.54%40.38M
Other Institutional Investors
96.18M11.09%821.83M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
766.66M88.37%6.55B
Total
867.57M100.00%7.41B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Vigorous Link Group Limited4.41%38,250,525326,851
Lovely Tree Holdings Limited4.28%37,119,350317,185
Olive Spark Limited1.52%13,179,525112,619
IDG-Accel China Growth Fund II L.P.0.44%3,813,92932,590
Accel Management Co, Inc.0.44%3,813,92932,590
China Universal Asset Management Company Ltd.0.40%3,506,70029,965
First State Cinda Fund Management Company Limited0.05%428,8003,664
Teachers Insurance and Annuity Association-College Retirement Equities Fund0.03%254,2002,172
Tibet Eastmoney Fund Management Co.,Ltd.0.02%160,2001,369
Rongtong Fund Management Co. Ltd.0.02%151,3001,293

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
China Asset Management - China Universal Star Market 2 Years Regular Fund0.34%2,952,00025,225
First State Cinda Core Science and Technology Mixed Fund0.05%409,2003,497
China Universal AMC Ying'an Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.04%335,5002,867
College Retirement Equities Fund - CREF Total Global Stock Account0.03%254,2002,172
China Universal ESG Sustainable Growth Equity Fund0.03%219,2001,873
Tibet Dongcai Excellent Growth Hybrid Initiated Securities Investment Fund0.02%160,2001,369
Rongtong Core Value Mixed Fund (QDII)0.02%151,3001,293
ChangAn Advantage Industry Mixed Fund0.01%60,000513
Founder Fubon Fund Management Co. Ltd. - CSI SH-HK-SZ Artificial Intelligence 50 ETF0.01%48,400414
ChangAn Industry Growth Mixed Fund0.00%30,000256
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.