Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
🛑 NEW: Rock Solid Dividends | Find this quarter’s best dividend stocks with ProPicks AI
See the List
Close

Modivo Sa (MDVP)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
97.88 +4.98    +5.36%
23:02:58 - Closed. Currency in PLN
Type:  Equity
Market:  Poland
ISIN:  PLCCC0000016 
  • Volume: 714,132
  • Bid/Ask: 97.78 / 97.88
  • Day's Range: 92.74 - 97.88
Modivo 97.88 +4.98 +5.36%

MDVP User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Modivo Sa stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Krzysztof Chuderski222100+26.13%
2Szymon Jarmołowski111100+17.72%
3Karol Czoch111100+16.48%
4Pat Newman111100+15.65%
5Basia Sz111100+14.33%
6Jonasz Olkowski111100+13.77%
7Maciej Kopeć111100+11.88%
8Wojtek Kucia111100+11.78%
9Mateusz Niedźwiedź111100+11.61%
10Kuba Kubeczek22150+10.95%
11Grzegorz Welc22150+10.83%
12Szymi Kaliniak111100+10.01%
13Adrian Bejman111100+9.34%
14Michal Smejlis111100+9.08%
15MARIUSZ JADACKI111100+8.86%
16Miglanc Fajansowaty111100+8.6%
17Alexander Sikora22150+7.89%
18Krzysztof Konieczny44375+7.7%
19Paweł Szczucki111100+7.55%
20Oskar Stanioch111100+7.23%
21Damian Maciąg111100+6.57%
22piotr Chrobak111100+5.98%
23Pawel Dej22150+5.96%
24Mel Gibson111100+5.89%
25Paweł Wierzba111100+5.79%
26Maciej Kopieć211100+5.39%
27Karol Rukściński111100+5.33%
28Ivan Semehen43133.33+4.88%
29Kuba Gościniak111100+4.86%
30Marcin Sobek111100+4.71%
31Jakub Ć111100+3.83%
32Krzysztof Kapała111100+3.22%
33Witold Matus1000+2.92%
34Krzysiek Ge111100+2.87%
35Xander ONeal111100+2.74%
36Anita Vacca222100+2.68%
37Andrew Andrew32150+2.37%
38Krzysiek Borejko111100+1.71%
39Artur Pira111100+1.27%
40Emilia Chomiuk1000+1.07%
41Paweł Turowicz1000+1.03%
42Anita Widman1000+0.8%
43Jarek Nowakowski111100+0.7%
44Rafal Scibor222100+0.56%
45Paweł Odor111100+0.27%
46Jan Chojnacki1000+0.27%
47Paolo Adolfo11000%
48Mil Gom1100-0.04%
49Michal Sekulski1100-0.08%
50Dzianis Kavaleusky1100-0.1%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

MDVP Comments

Write your thoughts about Modivo Sa
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post 1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Apple
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email