Beijing ConST Instruments Technology Inc (300445)

Currency in CNY
17.97
+0.52(+2.98%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
5.02M2.36%87.52M
Other Institutional Investors
-40.00K-0.02%-698.00K
Public Companies & Retail Investors
207.45M97.66%3.62B
Total
212.43M100.00%3.71B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.2.00%4,246,60074,103
First State Cinda Fund Management Company Limited0.17%351,6006,135
Truvalue Asset Management Co.,Ltd.0.06%127,9322,232
Huatai-PineBridge Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.04%78,1001,363
SWS MU Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.03%66,1001,153
HSBC Jintrust Fund Management Company Limited0.01%29,700518
Horizon Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.01%27,500480
Dacheng Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.01%13,838241
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.01%10,900190
E Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.00%5,60098

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
ChinaAMC Stable Growth Fund1.22%2,588,20045,164
ChinaAMC Industry Select Fund0.78%1,658,40028,939
First State Cinda Credit Debt Bond Securities Investment Fund0.16%345,0006,020
Truvalue Advanced Equipment Equity Launched Fund0.06%127,9322,232
Huatai-Pinebridge Fund Management Co Ltd - CSI 2000 Index ETF0.04%78,1001,363
SYWG BNP Paribas Quantitative Small Cap Equity Fund(LOF)0.03%66,1001,153
Horizon Multi-factor Mixed Fund0.01%27,500480
China AMC Dingpei Bond Fund0.01%26,000454
HSBC Jintrust Strategy Selected Mixed Fund0.01%22,600394
Da Cheng Strategic Return Mixed Securities Investment Fund0.01%13,800241
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.