Topkey Corp (4536)

Currency in TWD
153.50
-0.50(-0.32%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
5.98M6.59%921.37M
Other Institutional Investors
270.00K0.30%41.58M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
84.57M93.12%13.02B
Total
90.82M100.00%13.99B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC2.90%2,630,000405,020
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP1.60%1,448,766223,110
BNY Asset Management0.84%765,000117,810
Evli Fund Management Company Ltd.0.57%516,00079,464
American Century Investment Management Inc0.27%241,00037,114
State Street Investment Management0.16%146,03322,489
Reuss - Emerging Markets Asia0.15%133,00020,482
GAM Holding AG0.15%133,00020,482
Eastspring Investments (Singapore) Limited0.08%74,00011,396
GWL Investment Management Ltd.0.06%52,1168,026

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Vanguard STAR Funds - Vanguard Total International Stock ETF1.01%919,000141,526
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds - Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF0.93%843,000129,822
Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Company Institutional Total International Stock Market Index Trust II0.52%473,00072,842
WisdomTree Trust - WisdomTree Emerging Markets High Dividend Fund0.51%462,00071,148
Evli - GEM0.47%423,00065,142
DFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc. - Emerging Markets Core Equity 2 Portfolio0.46%418,00064,372
WisdomTree Trust - WisdomTree Emerging Markets SmallCap Dividend Fund0.33%303,00046,662
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds - Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US Small-Cap ETF0.27%244,00037,576
Dimensional Emerging Markets Value Fund0.26%234,00036,036
DFA Investment Trust Company - Emerging Markets Small Cap Series0.24%222,00034,188
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.