RoadMainT Co Ltd (603860)

Currency in CNY
25.50
+0.15(+0.59%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
1.64M2.45%41.49M
Other Institutional Investors
32.09M48.12%813.42M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
32.96M49.42%835.42M
Total
66.68M100.00%1.69B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Zhonglu Hi-Tech Transportation Technology Group Co., Ltd.46.24%30,832,000781,591
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.1.01%672,82117,056
Lion Fund Management Co. Ltd.0.67%443,60011,245
Barclays PLC0.50%332,1208,419
CITIC-Prudential Fund Management Company Ltd.0.45%297,6007,544
UBS Asset Management AG0.40%269,0626,821
Goldstate Capital Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.17%111,3002,821
Horizon Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.15%102,9002,609
China Merchants Fund Management Company Ltd.0.15%98,8002,505
Gfund Management Co., Ltd.0.15%98,6002,500

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Lion Multi Strategies Fund0.67%443,60011,245
CITIC-Prudential Multi-strategy Flexible Allocation Mixed (LOF)0.45%297,6007,544
CITIC-Prudential Prosperous Selected Mixed Fund0.20%132,9003,369
China Merchants SOE Reform Theme Mixed Fund0.14%96,2002,439
Horizon Multi-strategy Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.14%95,6002,423
Goldstate Capital High Quality Selected Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.11%75,9001,924
Western Leadbank Quantitative Growth Mixed Launched Fund0.11%71,9001,823
Minsheng Royal Specialized Fined Peculiar Innovative Premier Selection Mixed Launched Fund0.08%53,1001,346
Guojin Quantitative Multi-factor Equity Fund0.07%49,6001,257
Gfund Quantitative Selected Mixed Fund0.06%39,200994
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.