Pylon Technologies Co Ltd (688063)

Currency in CNY
37.34
-1.01(-2.63%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
19.08M7.92%722.43M
Other Institutional Investors
78.54M32.61%2.97B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
143.25M59.47%5.42B
Total
240.87M100.00%9.12B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Zhongxingxin Telecom Co.,Ltd25.68%61,843,6922,341,402
Paili (Ningbo) Venture Capital Partnership (Limited Partnership)5.09%12,268,166464,473
Gongqingcheng Xinwei Investment Partnership (Limited Partnership)1.01%2,436,00092,227
Shanghai Zhezang Enterprise Management Partnership Enterprise (Limited Partnership)0.88%2,119,37380,239
GF Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.71%1,713,01864,855
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.67%1,604,46860,745
E Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.61%1,471,78155,722
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.58%1,404,42853,172
Bosera Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.53%1,286,17148,694
Morgan Stanley0.47%1,125,82242,624

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
China Southern CSI 1000 ETF Fund0.67%1,604,46860,745
E Fund Management Co., Ltd. - Cni New Energy Battery Index ETF0.61%1,471,78155,722
Penghua Fund Management Co., Ltd., - Sse Science And Technology Innovation Board 100 ETF0.46%1,097,88341,566
ChinaAMC CSI 1000 ETF0.41%994,34137,646
Bosera Asset Management Co., Ltd., - Sse Science and Technology Innovation Board 100 ETF0.37%903,11234,192
Gf Fund Management Co Ltd- CSI 1000 ETF0.30%718,23727,192
Penghua Eco-friendly Industry Equity Fund0.23%565,13421,396
Penghua Fund Management Co Ltd - Penghua SSE Star New Energy Index Fund0.23%555,24921,022
Yinhua Fund Management Co Ltd., - Sse Science And Technology Innovation Board 100 ETF0.21%505,46919,137
China Universal SSE STAR 100 ETF0.14%342,54212,969
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.