ITH Corp (6962)

Currency in TWD
32.25
+0.45(+1.42%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
4.04M0.82%129.32M
Other Institutional Investors
216.51M43.97%6.93B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
271.85M55.21%8.70B
Total
492.4M100.00%15.76B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Gaintech Co. Limited10.94%53,889,0851,724,451
Nelpusinvestmentmantslimited8.53%42,023,0571,344,738
Milheighinvestment Sholdinglimited Songgao Investment Holdings Limited4.95%24,378,395780,109
Banded Agate Limited4.59%22,623,763723,960
Cnsltnt Ltd2.88%14,182,851453,851
Black Crystal Co., Ltd.2.52%12,429,000397,728
Kasos Global Investments Limited1.91%9,418,557301,394
Cypress Venture Capital Ii Limited1.56%7,701,000246,432
Cresset Asset Management, LLC1.56%7,701,000246,432
Ith Corporation -Esop1.22%6,021,000192,672

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
WisdomTree Trust - WisdomTree Emerging Markets High Dividend Fund0.45%2,215,00070,880
WisdomTree Trust - WisdomTree Emerging Markets SmallCap Dividend Fund0.18%887,00028,384
American Century ETF Trust - Avantis Emerging Markets Equity ETF0.07%359,00011,488
WisdomTree Issuer ICAV - WisdomTree Emerging Markets Equity Income UCITS ETF0.04%177,4475,678
State Street Global All Cap Equity ex-U.S. Index Portfolio0.03%167,0005,344
College Retirement Equities Fund - CREF Total Global Stock Account0.03%125,0004,000
WisdomTree Issuer ICAV - WisdomTree Emerging Markets SmallCap Dividend UCITS ETF0.01%30,076962
Dfa Australia Limited - Dimensional Emerging Markets Sustainability Trust Fund0.01%28,000896
American Century ETF Trust - Avantis Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity ETF0.00%20,000640
Dimensional Emerging Markets Value Trust0.00%13,000416
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.