Beijing LabTech Instruments Co Ltd (688056)

Currency in CNY
41.35
+0.05(+0.12%)
Delayed Data·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
3.69M5.52%152.34M
Other Institutional Investors
36.77M55.07%1.52B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
26.31M39.41%1.09B
Total
66.78M100.00%2.76B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Beijing Labtech Management Consulting Co., Ltd.33.17%22,153,427914,937
Labtech Holdings,Inc.17.93%11,972,546494,466
Qingdao Innovation Investment Co., Ltd.6.21%4,145,454171,207
Dacheng Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.85%568,05623,461
CITIC-Prudential Fund Management Company Ltd.0.63%420,10017,350
CCB Principal Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.37%244,16010,084
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.31%209,0358,633
Gfund Management Co., Ltd.0.21%139,9475,780
Minsheng Royal Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.13%85,5003,531
Huatai-PineBridge Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.10%67,2002,775

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Da Cheng Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund1.20%800,00033,040
Dacheng Ruixiang Mixed Fund0.85%568,05623,461
Da Cheng Strategic Return Mixed Securities Investment Fund0.52%348,77914,405
Da Cheng Competitive Edge Mixed Fund0.51%343,75314,197
CITIC-Prudential Multi-strategy Flexible Allocation Mixed (LOF)0.40%265,90010,982
CCB Principal Anxin Protected Mixed Fund0.37%244,16010,084
China AMC New Jinxiu Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.30%198,6908,206
CITIC-Prudential Prosperous Selected Mixed Fund0.19%124,4005,138
Minsheng Royal Specialized Fined Peculiar Innovative Premier Selection Mixed Launched Fund0.13%85,5003,531
Dacheng Investment Yanxuan 6-month Holding Period Mixed Fund0.09%60,3412,492
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.