Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
⚠ Earnings Alert! Which stocks are poised to surge?
See the stocks on our ProPicks radar. These strategies gained 19.7% year-to-date.
Unlock full list
Close

Industria de Diseno Textil SA (ITX)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
44.290 +0.630    +1.44%
15/04 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Spain
ISIN:  ES0148396007 
  • Volume: 1,757,136
  • Bid/Ask: 0.000 / 0.000
  • Day's Range: 44.290 - 44.290
Inditex 44.290 +0.630 +1.44%

ITX User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Industria de Diseno Textil SA stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Joao Val33266.67+26.14%
2daniel araujo98450+25.23%
3Ivan Palomares222100+24.18%
4Israel Alonso777100+22.9%
5ROBERTO ANDRADE VILLAR222100+22.88%
6Javier Lázaro333100+21.2%
7astuco as66466.67+20.91%
8Κωνσταντίνος Βελισσάρης333100+20.13%
9Victor Lopez222100+20.03%
10Alejandro Moreno65480+19.57%
11Oscar Esteller Vicente444100+19.52%
12Angel Trinidad Tornel666100+19.51%
13Begoña Rodriguez33266.67+19.4%
14JORGE BEJARANO66583.33+19.13%
15Jaume Bodi111100+18.76%
16Alberto Alonso Cividanes111100+18.18%
17Paco Cuadrado76466.67+17.65%
18JUAN VIÑUALES GARRIDO222100+17.56%
19Guzman Ocampo Tizon111100+17.35%
20Jose García333100+17.23%
21José Joaquín Loza Rodríguez55360+16.82%
22Javi Contreras222100+16.65%
23Fernando Marín66466.67+16.63%
24David Requena Lopez222100+16.39%
25juan rodriguez111100+16.36%
26ramon carrera muñoz222100+16.35%
27Joan Vilella222100+16.12%
28Ander Alonso111100+16.06%
29Juan Asenjo333100+15.82%
30jose maria muñoz nuñez222100+15.78%
31Eduardo Noya Mouzo222100+15.6%
32Marina Tarysheva55480+15.24%
33Carlos Lopez222100+15.21%
34Miguel Angel SD222100+15.11%
35Josep Coll Taberner99777.78+15.03%
36Alberto Delgado Alonso Fueyo55480+14.95%
37Diego Rodriguez20201050+14.91%
38javier Bosch222100+14.85%
39David Prieto Cabado333100+14.52%
40Josep Maria Codorniu Fabregat55480+14.4%
41Fco Javier Latorre66466.67+14.31%
42jose martinez silva333100+14.13%
43JOSE MARIA Jorda Bernal44375+14.1%
44Eduardo José López Ortega1010550+14.09%
45Nicolas Correa111100+14.03%
46David González222100+13.76%
47Adrian Rodriguez222100+13.55%
48JUDINI BETES44250+13.15%
49Borja Galvan Gamez322100+13.07%
50FIDEL DANIEL MARTÍNEZ BONIL44250+12.96%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

ITX Comments

Write your thoughts about Industria de Diseno Textil SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email