| Name | Last | Prev. | High | Low | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
046970 Wooriro Co Ltd | 8,720.00 | 8,720.00 | 8,830.00 | 7,810.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 8,720.000.00% | 16/10 | |
452280 Hansun Engineering Co Ltd | 16,870.00 | 16,870.00 | 17,890.00 | 14,900.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 16,870.000.00% | 16/10 | |
069540 Lightron Fiber-Optic Devices Inc | 3,960.00 | 3,960.00 | 4,060.00 | 3,790.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 3,960.000.00% | 16/10 | |
144960 New Power Plasma Co Ltd | 11,930.00 | 11,930.00 | 12,490.00 | 10,590.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 11,930.000.00% | 16/10 | |
204620 Global Tax Free Co Ltd | 5,930.00 | 5,930.00 | 6,450.00 | 5,880.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 5,930.000.00% | 16/10 |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
003800 ACE BED | 31,750.000.000.00% |
005710 Daewonsanup | 10,380.000.000.00% |
006730 Seobu T&D | 12,720.000.000.00% |
006910 Bosung Powertec | 5,790.000.000.00% |
009520 Posco M-Tech | 11,620.000.000.00% |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
439960 Cosmo Robotics | 5,430.00-170.00-3.04% |
477850 MakinaRocks | 16,770.00-530.00-3.06% |
0011T0 Chaevi | 4,250.00-90.00-2.07% |
005710 Daewonsanup | 10,380.000.000.00% |
006730 Seobu T&D | 12,720.000.000.00% |