Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details

Most Active Instruments

RankInstrumentOpenBullishBearishTotal
1EUR/USD20376629142223572855
2Gold9331642842565541238
3Bitcoin50157144014898509555
4Crude Oil WTI10034422021826463833
5USD/TRY14778135651163390714
6BTC/USD7185424591090314469
7XAU/USD3229518061617287585
8GBP/USD7519214431351281635
9Brent Oil6181519101318255431
10S&P 50034409245254210798
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email