Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🚀 Our AI Picked 6 Stocks that Jumped +25% in Q1. Which Picks Will Soar in Q2? Unlock full list

Most Active Instruments

RankInstrumentOpenBullishBearishTotal
1Bitcoin3930464481998972037
2Gold9371851322119841101
3EUR/USD2009311377925786421
4Crude Oil WTI981491121712659191
5XAU/USD3468034752333540317
6USD/TRY144036729254525927
7BTC/USD69144588251393068
8Brent Oil59412533292376998
9GBP/USD73111432281360006
10Natural Gas439621290510341950
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email