Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
🚨 Our Pro Data Reveals the True Winner of Earnings Season Access Data

Most Active Instruments

RankInstrumentOpenBullishBearishTotal
1Bitcoin4003067032469797704
2Gold9202337271829707030
3EUR/USD20207720491399697828
4Crude Oil WTI983511215820584634
5USD/TRY143804536215492906
6XAU/USD3258622281486406818
7BTC/USD69354720329365960
8Brent Oil59729725417333370
9GBP/USD73671701572330197
10Natural Gas4659831181318261447
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email