Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details

Most Active Instruments

RankInstrumentOpenBullishBearishTotal
1Bitcoin50596828811450701988
2Gold9190935401902635570
3EUR/USD20261221701813633373
4Crude Oil WTI10114923342499532989
5USD/TRY14818937031433470380
6BTC/USD7095411921457347940
7XAU/USD3230020231405346813
8GBP/USD74050893759306353
9Brent Oil6153615371412300919
10Dow Jones3500522312294220103
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email