Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Gold 250 Gramm - (BORc1)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
291.92 -5.79    -1.94%
12/08 - Closed. Currency in BRL ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Commodity
Group:  Metals
  • Prev. Close: 291.92
  • Open: 291.92
  • Day's Range: 291.92 - 291.92
Gold 291.92 -5.79 -1.94%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Marcelo Arantes111100+32.38%
2Rakesh Agrawal111100+32.38%
3Martin Castorena111100+32.38%
4Luciano Ramos Gonçalves111100+30.56%
5nilson silva111100+30.56%
6Augusto Moser1312758.33+23.58%
7Hermann Albrecht99555.56+8.04%
8Rodrigo Barbosa111100+6.11%
9Vinicius Azevedo111100+5.97%
10Loukas Arafe111100+5.97%
11Nelio Inacio111100+3.87%
12Mayara Santin111100+3.66%
13John Snow111100+3.5%
14Aécio Scherrer Basso111100+3.25%
15Fábio Amaral111100+2.95%
16Guimarães Jr333100+2.92%
17Wildson Anunciação111100+2.41%
18Luiz Andre Oliveira Santos111100+2.34%
19George Eduardo Gomes111100+1.7%
20Matheus Francis111100+1.61%
21Guilherme Costa111100+1.34%
22Gabriel Ribeiro111100+1.34%
23Alvaro Araujo111100+1.33%
24Владимир Бобачев33266.67+1.29%
25João Henrique111100+1.05%
26João Gustavo111100+0.94%
27Adailton Nascimento111100+0.83%
28Ванга говорила222100+0.75%
29Lucas Dias111100+0.46%
30Helder Hentz111100+0.46%
31Marcos Jose Martins Fernandes111100+0.07%
32Kok Sjuinon11000%
33Giozivani Costa11000%
34sdfs dsfsdf11000%
35Daniel Prass11000%
36Juliano Pires Dos Santos11000%
37Paulo Munhoz1100-0.07%
38Thiago VII1100-0.48%
39Vitor Andrade1100-0.51%
40Heno Filho1100-0.73%
41Miguel Palmeira1100-0.73%
42Ahmed Mo1100-0.78%
43Alessandra Picheco33133.33-0.91%
44Diogo Saraiva1100-1.37%
45Bruno Santos1100-1.52%
46Paulo Silveira1100-1.91%
47Diego Armando Guevara Ponce2200-2.13%
48Kent Chong33133.33-2.55%
49Hugo Thomas22150-3.11%
50ahmed berraoui1100-3.28%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

Gold Futures Discussions

Write your thoughts about Gold 250 Gramm
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
John Black
John Black Aug 10, 2022 23:52
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
🇱🇷🇱🇷🇱🇷Don't invest blindly in stocks or crypto when you do not have a proper guide. I lost 20k trying to trade on my own but ever since Mrs 𝘼𝙣𝙩𝙤𝙣𝙞𝙖 stepped in, I have been making huge profits. She is always available to tell you more about investing and give a guide on how to trade visit him up at ꜰ_ᴀᴄᴇʙᴏᴏᴋ 🇱🇷 𝘼𝙣𝙩𝙤𝙣𝙞𝙖 𝙜𝙧𝙞𝙛𝙛𝙞𝙣
kristine dela cruz
kristine dela cruz May 01, 2022 17:16
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
hold
Gino Carlos
Gino Carlos Feb 24, 2022 21:23
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
hold till 2k retest
Gino Carlos
Gino Carlos Feb 24, 2022 21:23
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
hold till 2k retest
Ali Syed
Ali Syed Jan 04, 2022 9:59
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Messenge T- I- g- r- m. user--name: (LevelsMaster)
Ali Syed
Ali Syed Jan 04, 2022 9:59
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Hi to all my friends, do you want to make successful trades? I can provide technically analysed levels and signals perfect entry points to allow you to take profit with a safe stop loss.(little fees)Messenge T- I- g- r- m. user--name: (LevelsMaster)
Richsand Abat
Richsand Abat Dec 04, 2021 21:51
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
no corona no covid im the one there looking for here in united states of america chicago illinois all country people i need help 🇺🇸 6g network tmobleus win digital currency around the world globe all country united states america i need help emergency investigation
Ali Syed
Ali Syed Aug 05, 2021 8:29
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Daily Signals Nasdaq Dow Gold Silver. Entry Point. Stoploss and Take Profit. Looking for an everyday T.l.g.r.m service with clear and replicable trading signals? Daily dose of Market is for you. Signals every day with take profit and stop loss orders. After completing the payment you will be redirected to our Trade Desk which will quickly add you to the reserved T.l.g.r.m channel.Messenge me on Tgrm. username. AliTradingService.
Diego Partido
Diego Partido Jul 24, 2021 6:22
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
It's going up soon
Diego Partido
Diego Partido Jul 24, 2021 6:21
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
It's going down
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email