Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

EUR/PHP - Euro Philippine Peso

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
59.331 -0.212    -0.36%
04:59:56 - Closed. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Exotic-Cross
Base:  Euro
Second:  Philippine Peso
  • Prev. Close: 59.543
  • Bid/Ask: 59.309 / 59.353
  • Day's Range: 59.129 - 59.815
EUR/PHP 59.331 -0.212 -0.36%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Michaela Mag111100+6.92%
2Robert Schmitz111100+6.19%
3Emilio Bernardo22150+3.89%
4Lou Chd111100+2.93%
5vic tor111100+1.9%
6Steve Mol111100+1.75%
7Khaysee Ann Ortega222100+1.65%
8Jp Asuncion111100+1.65%
9didier arnaud111100+1.014%
10Ely Alerta111100+0.95%
11Davide Cantini111100+0.89%
12Ralf Garke111100+0.43%
13Arnold Johnson111100+0.21%
14Federico Quagliani111100+0.06%
15Louie Carlo Siy111100+0.03%
16Luigi Gonzales11000%
17Mel Duldulao1100-0.2%
18Bruno Castro1100-0.2%
19Jam Magallon1000-0.3%
20Carlos Regnard2100-0.3%
21Louie Rudolph Rivera1100-0.49%
22annalisa poi1100-0.53%
23ziya yılmaz11111090.91-0.7%
24Louie Carlo Siy44250-0.88%
25Mark BARREDO1100-1.14%
26Frederick Leblanc1100-1.49%
27Hans Lumagui1100-1.67%
28inako gallego barranco1100-2.04%
29Oleg Chisaru3300-2.08%
30Cglae Aglaee2200-2.2%
31Aristotle Ravidas Mabale2200-2.28%
32Ro Rey1100-2.53%
33robert tessin1100-2.75%
34Roven Ordiales3200-3%
35Georg abc711@web.de1100-3.19%
36Rcaguiat Rcaguiat1100-6.12%
37abraham sabbagh1100-6.75%
38Muriel Francis Jugo1100-6.76%
39jaymark talledo1100-6.94%
40Adrian Espanola1100-10.59%
41Rommel Pagara1100-12.23%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on EUR/PHP?
or
Market is currently closed. Voting is open during market hours.
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

EUR/PHP Discussions

Write your thoughts about EUR/PHP
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Mark Angelo Mariot Ballon
Mark Angelo Mariot Ballon Jul 22, 2021 9:14
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
yes true the PHP is going down the clock is running
Syrille Syrille
Syrille Syrille Feb 11, 2020 14:44
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
so amazeng
Herman Tenhage
Herman Tenhage Feb 11, 2020 14:44
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
yeah the  PHP     is  going      down on the long term
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review

Currency Explorer

Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email