Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

US Coffee C Futures - Dec 21 (KCZ1)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
200.15 -3.15    -1.55%
01:30:02 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Commodity
Group:  Agriculture
Unit:  1 Pound
  • Prev. Close: 203.30
  • Open: 204.22
  • Day's Range: 198.47 - 206.40
US Coffee C 200.15 -3.15 -1.55%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Romel Miranda Ribeiro37036932788.62+115.36%
2Abhishek Mysore Ramachandra66664568.18+94.62%
3CELIO ANTONIO V.BAILONI89189080590.45+67.65%
4Vijay Boda23232086.96+62.4%
5Ekaterina Kutnyak87571.43+56.03%
6Riquelmer Cruz1171177765.81+52.12%
7Julian Palacio99666.67+50.93%
8Arunas Balciunas15141178.57+49.94%
9Hich Hich99666.67+49.2%
10Juancho Miranda20201680+45.91%
11CRISTIAN BRAVO1110770+41.78%
12R o m i l do66466.67+41.27%
13Pedro Ginjaume66466.67+41.1%
14Artur Movsisyan98987677.55+40.26%
15Berti Abuaf333100+40.18%
16Steve Roberts1212975+39.95%
17Jakub Barej44375+38.5%
18Prabhakar Bs55480+38.49%
19John Cruise99888.89+37.69%
20Dirk Bolkaerts55480+37.65%
21pedro primeiro91916874.73+37.41%
22Coccolino Alex23221568.18+37.15%
23Adin Emerito Manueles Benitez1010660+36.1%
24Moravid Ecks19191052.63+35.7%
25Marc Debnicki66466.67+33.86%
26YOGESH KUMAR19191684.21+33.77%
27Big Cov333100+33.7%
28Luca Brunelli333100+33.15%
29Giuliano Zanlucchi1111981.82+32.75%
30syed rafay alrafai 299777.78+32.7%
31Duygu Akaytar76583.33+32.68%
32David Garbuzov222100+32.01%
33Hg Greenmoore15815714793.63+31.65%
34Jacopo Bussadori1010660+31.53%
35Ruben Reyes211100+31.5%
36Victor Portillo49482858.33+31.23%
37Lucas Garcia766100+31.08%
38Mas Mas44375+30.91%
39Michael Wagner333100+30.67%
40Josemar Moreira333100+30.39%
41Alberto Zoppis333100+30.36%
42bill billsson222100+30.22%
43Ramon Fiallos44250+30.06%
44сергей тарасов29282071.43+30.02%
45Fabiano Dutkievicz Nakayama88675+30.01%
46Geoffrey Loots98562.5+29.79%
47Kostas Jj222100+29.67%
48Gints Kalnins23232295.65+29.1%
49Agustin Gutierrez1616956.25+29.05%
50Tabrez Munavar Hussain444100+28.76%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

US Coffee C Futures Discussions

Write your thoughts about US Coffee C Futures
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email