Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
😎 Summer Sale Exclusive - Up to 50% off AI-powered stock picks by InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

THB/USD - Thai Baht US Dollar

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
0.0277 0.0000    0%
07:42:45 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Base:  Thai Baht
Second:  US Dollar
  • Prev. Close: 0.0277
  • Bid/Ask: 0.0277 / 0.0277
  • Day's Range: 0.0276 - 0.0278
THB/USD 0.0277 0.0000 0%

THB/USD User Rankings

 
Thai Baht US Dollar user rankings, as ranked by members according to the performance of their sentiments.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Ittiseth dan33266.67+2.65%
2Uğur Gökhan Çakir111100+1.99%
3길웅 이111100+1.6%
4Trường An111100+1.47%
5PPang Pang111100+1.01%
6Сергей Пусь111100+0.98%
7saw saw33266.67+0.98%
8Cheung Ke111100+0.73%
9Tolga Gülkan111100+0.7%
10Pim Navee111100+0.43%
11Jitipol Puksamatanan111100+0.41%
12Simone Sivori111100+0.4%
13Sardar Rawndzi111100+0.33%
14Boontarika Smattavet111100+0.31%
15Kyaw Kyaw111100+0.31%
16Teerasit Punprasitwech2100+0.3%
17Isto Airio111100+0.17%
18Surapat NJ111100+0.12%
19Sengthong Phanalinh111100+0.07%
20Hugo Felipe Tierraseca111100+0.03%
21Stephane Bidias111100+0.03%
22Cam Pock111100+0.02%
23Puttipong Petcharoon11000%
24Frank Bauer11000%
25Jaae Hoho11000%
26Manish Agarwala11000%
27Boonchanok Sarnklin1100-0.01%
28kun noo1100-0.1%
29ploy jm1100-0.15%
30Mali Auppanan1100-0.18%
31Dol Duang1100-0.21%
32Korntida Wattananugulpong1100-0.22%
33Furkan Uçar1100-0.24%
34Ravee Tanaigit1100-0.31%
35多伦 徐1100-0.32%
36Poramad Mos1100-0.41%
37Bubba Born1100-0.72%
38Sho Xiong1100-0.77%
39Максим Мишин1100-0.84%
40Mirko De Bianchi1100-0.92%
41Sabu Raime1100-0.94%
42second nature1100-1.16%
43Divya Mittal1100-1.42%
44Sirithep Chanbunkaew1100-1.45%
45Ingemar Johansson1100-1.5%
46Silawan Somboonchan1100-1.72%
47Thế Hoàng Nguyễn1100-2%
48Bekir Ince1100-2.17%
49Aung Soe1100-2.56%
50Thilavanh Yalanavong22150-3.01%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on THB/USD?
or
Vote to see community's results!
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

THB/USD Discussions

Write your thoughts about THB/USD
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review

Currency Explorer

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email