Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Swedbank AB ser A (SWEDa)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
148.45 -2.20    -1.46%
18/05 - Closed. Currency in SEK ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Sweden
ISIN:  SE0000242455 
S/N:  1132005722
  • Volume: 3,535,261
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 148.25 - 150.85
Swedbank A 148.45 -2.20 -1.46%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Mac Falk111100+24.02%
2ziya yılmaz26262076.92+23.83%
3Juho Vaara111100+20.56%
4Kestutis Vainilaitis433100+19.46%
5Dumitru Scripnic111100+19.26%
6stole Stefe99666.67+18.34%
7Ali Khattab222100+17.46%
8aopua Vang111100+16.18%
9Maurits Bagger111100+15.52%
10Anna Brindhag111100+15.52%
11Ma Ca111100+15.04%
12Pähr Bruks222100+14.66%
13Raffi Der Sarkissian111100+14.02%
14Juri Jakobson111100+13.66%
15Дмитрий Костюк111100+13.1%
16Eimar Lember111100+12.64%
17Björn Persson111100+12.35%
18Anders Sandell111100+11.81%
19Berisha Burim111100+11.28%
20Andreas Krse111100+11.06%
21Paul Nilsson222100+9.58%
22Daniel Karlsson111100+9.51%
23Henry Nguyen222100+9.37%
24Said adrovic111100+8.91%
25Daniel Byrsten111100+8.56%
26Emil Lindgren111100+8.35%
27Alberto Pala111100+8.1%
28Sebastian Norgren111100+7.97%
29Aleksei Zirnov22150+7.72%
30Casaluna Poppi222100+7.54%
31Tomaso Oliaro222100+7.52%
32Tao Le111100+7.38%
33Christer Beckman111100+6.96%
34Per Andersson111100+6.55%
35VJ VJ111100+6.16%
36ANDIS KO111100+5.81%
37Suzanne Lindgren22150+5.75%
38Siriwat Thanyarak111100+5.67%
39Henrik Lundström22150+5.65%
40Yuri Ivanov111100+5.51%
41Nicolae Dandu111100+5.5%
42Edgaras Mickus111100+5.43%
43Patrick Bezzina111100+5.39%
44Kestutis Vainilaitis111100+5.36%
45Bo Eriksson33266.67+5.3%
46Viktor Levin111100+5.22%
47Andis Kopāns111100+5.08%
48Antonio Javier Roman Arrebola111100+5.01%
49Daniel D.111100+4.89%
50Nafisa Hassan111100+4.86%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

SWEDa Comments

Write your thoughts about Swedbank AB ser A
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email