Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
🚨 Our Pro Data Reveals the True Winner of Earnings Season Access Data
Close

RWE AG ST O.N. (RWEG)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
41.085 +0.415    +1.02%
16:50:45 - Real-time derived data. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Germany
ISIN:  DE0007037129 
WKN:  703712
  • Prev. Close: 40.670
  • Open: 40.830
  • Day's Range: 40.830 - 41.280
RWE AG ST 41.085 +0.415 +1.02%

RWEG User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the RWE AG ST O.N. stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Ferenc Vadász29292482.76+34.61%
2ziya yılmaz87876170.11+30.99%
3Johannes Hoh44375+27.55%
4Gandini Riki111100+25.09%
5Jean Pierre Olieslaeger333100+25.03%
6Angelo Koskia111100+24.98%
7David Huertas Mendez111100+24.25%
8Attila Kegye111100+22.24%
9Ricardo Corominas111100+21.52%
10Evert Just111100+17.67%
11Κωνσταντίνος Βελισσάρης111100+16.32%
12Vladimír Pánek111100+16.02%
13Nicolas Aznar222100+15.67%
14Anita Vacca75757194.67+15.65%
15Zoran Jerkovic111100+15.06%
16Alex Mo111100+15.05%
17Jordi Sentis111100+13.77%
18tamas farago22150+13.35%
19Markus Siegl12121191.67+13.34%
20Francisco Sierra88337.5+13%
21Tumu Austine111100+12.83%
22Ines Jensen222100+12.58%
23ahmed bin Aziz111100+12.48%
24Juan Garcia Ganuza22150+10.9%
25GORKEM KOSAR111100+10.33%
26Alkis My33133.33+9.81%
27Ramon Bauerfeind111100+9.73%
28Leander Funken111100+9.44%
29Marek Romancov111100+9.44%
30Artur Ribeiro111100+8.8%
31Simon Alonso111100+8.72%
32Fait Accompli222100+8.25%
33Emilio Salar galvez111100+8.19%
34Валерия Пупченко111100+8.16%
35Kaushik Shah111100+7.7%
36Georges Michel111100+7.69%
37Frederic GD111100+7.65%
38Investingcom Yonetim111100+7.47%
39Miguel Cuadrado111100+7.45%
40michel heu111100+7.37%
41Juergen SCHMITZ111100+7.37%
42Massimo Mucci111100+7.25%
43Krisztián Szijártó111100+6.97%
44iimthe boss22150+6.78%
45cristian leo111100+6.72%
46Massimiliano Cecchini33266.67+6.62%
47Antonio Garrido Panés111100+6.59%
48Stephan Gawel111100+6.43%
49Nyls Nubret111100+6.4%
50Ismael Velez Suarez111100+6.39%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

RWEG Comments

Write your thoughts about RWE AG ST O.N.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email