Breaking News
LAST CHANCE for Cyber Monday SALE: Up to 54% off InvestingPro! Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

MercadoLibre Inc DRC (MELI)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
4,530.00 -183.50    -3.89%
27/11 - Closed. Currency in ARS ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Argentina
ISIN:  ARDEUT116175 
  • Volume: 26,444
  • Bid/Ask: 4,525.00 / 4,530.00
  • Day's Range: 4,435.50 - 4,720.00
MercadoLibre DRC 4,530.00 -183.50 -3.89%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Axel Benavente111100+64.18%
2haziel rosciszewski111100+60.33%
3Federico Teyssandier111100+58.62%
4martin cima111100+58.62%
5Fabio Polo111100+35.05%
6Darío Ugarte111100+33.53%
7Facundo Gallo222100+28.11%
8Jean Carlos Rojas Gonzalez111100+27.21%
9sebastian gatica111100+27.2%
10Maximiliano Antunez111100+26.32%
11diego mediza111100+26.32%
12Pablo G111100+24.76%
13Fernando Gutiérrez33266.67+22.99%
14Franco Sc111100+21.18%
15Augusto Romer44375+20.95%
16Javier Krawiec111100+20.8%
17josue rubinstein111100+20.48%
18Tato Montilla111100+20.29%
19roberto castra222100+19.89%
20Franco Villa111100+19.53%
21Juan Cruz Ortiz111100+19.33%
22Matias G Iberra111100+19.03%
23Santiago Ranucci111100+18%
24Alejo Nardi Orozco111100+17.82%
25Jorge Danduch111100+17.26%
26Jonatan Alvizu111100+15.78%
27Mariano Méndez111100+15.67%
28Max Puccio1000+15.28%
29Marcos Grandinetti1000+15.15%
30Rodrigo Alegre111100+14.92%
31Mauro Videz111100+14.29%
32Emanuel Flores111100+13.93%
33Juan Mateo Terrada111100+13.84%
34nicolas regina111100+13.77%
35Miguel Kusuk111100+13.73%
36Sebastian Arias22150+12.98%
37Nacho Escorcielo111100+12.76%
38Ignacio Casal111100+12.59%
39Matias Kyburg111100+12.44%
40Jonatan Cruz111100+12.08%
41Eugenio Gastien111100+11.56%
42damian acosta111100+11%
43Ernesto Curi111100+10.94%
44Nicolas Lupi111100+9.88%
45Alexis Weber111100+8.94%
46Daniel Gioiosa222100+7.24%
47ToM MaC111100+6.97%
48juan lucero111100+6.88%
49Patricio Cairo111100+6.16%
50Juan Martin111100+5.97%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

MELI Comments

Write your thoughts about MercadoLibre Inc DRC
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email