Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🔎 See NVDA full ProTips for an instant risks or rewards Claim 40% OFF
Close

Henkel & Co KGaA AG Pref (HNKG_p)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
70.54 -0.64    -0.90%
23/02 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Germany
ISIN:  DE0006048432 
S/N:  604843
  • Volume: 32
  • Bid/Ask: 70.12 / 70.42
  • Day's Range: 70.54 - 70.88
Henkel VZO 70.54 -0.64 -0.90%

HNKG_p User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Henkel & Co KGaA AG Pref stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Anita Vacca44444397.73+33.38%
2Dietmar Knoch44375+13.27%
3Rob Schie111100+11.34%
4Eduardo Medrano Araujo111100+8.87%
5Сергей Теницкий111100+8.69%
6Rafael Fernandez Schez22150+8.34%
7Cem Kalaycı111100+7.56%
8VITALIA machine a creme111100+6.69%
9Walter Skokan111100+6.18%
10Vadim Voronin111100+6.07%
11Ahmad Kamal Bin Nayan111100+5.93%
12Daniel Fernandes111100+5.74%
13Shan Ren111100+5.36%
14Miguel Burgués Soriano111100+4.38%
15Andrea Richard111100+4.12%
16Mikhail Gorbunov33133.33+3.98%
17Paul Weber111100+3.86%
18Xaviee Nuez44250+3.65%
19Salvis Lapins33266.67+3.64%
20Przemek Przybylski111100+3.62%
21Severin Steininger111100+3.59%
22GREGORIO ZABALETA111100+3.53%
23jb pi222100+3.48%
24Alex Shadiev111100+3.29%
25Benito Rodriguez Barbado222100+3.08%
26Leon Kihl111100+2.95%
27The Spider Jam111100+2.69%
28Orhan Debe111100+2.68%
29Joe Bucks55240+2.65%
30David Overdick111100+2.59%
31Fabián Escoí44125+2.35%
32IVAN IVANOV111100+2.32%
33Carlos Enrique Boggio Landaeta111100+2.22%
34cb cb111100+2.18%
35javime melero111100+2.11%
36philippe kessler111100+2.11%
37Witold Orłowski22150+1.85%
38Eckhard Puschatzki111100+1.78%
39alberto botella esparcia111100+1.69%
40ALICANSALA BULL111100+1.63%
41Fabiano Dutkievicz Nakayama222100+1.61%
42Junyi Liu111100+1.52%
43Alvaro Colomer Flores111100+1.52%
44Guus Flater111100+1.49%
45Stefan Sprangers111100+1.42%
46Christian Busse222100+1.35%
47Izlan Izlan Sazali111100+1.29%
48Francisco Sierra111100+1.1%
49vau03 ***111100+1.03%
50Adrian Sende111100+1%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

HNKG_p Comments

Write your thoughts about Henkel & Co KGaA AG Pref
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email