Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
Cyber Monday Extended SALE: Up to 60% OFF InvestingPro+ CLAIM OFFER
Close

Deutsche Lufthansa AG (LHAG)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
7.748 0.010    0.13%
23:28:21 - Real-time derived data. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Germany
ISIN:  DE0008232125 
WKN:  823212
  • Prev. Close:
  • Open: 7.740
  • Day's Range: 7.689 - 7.752
Lufthansa 7.748 0.010 0.13%

LHAG User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Deutsche Lufthansa AG stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1andrei andrei555100+51.94%
2Anita Vacca71716490.14+42.6%
3Nona Popkhadze222100+25.99%
4mehmet varol111100+24.38%
5Nora Moir111100+23.71%
6Zoran Šprajc66466.67+21.69%
7flavio ezio111100+20.96%
8Marcos Lopez76466.67+19.93%
9Pascal Wynands111100+19.41%
10emir luna111100+18.48%
11Johannes Hoh55480+17.86%
12Jordi Casellas Estrada111100+17.35%
13angel sanchez111100+17.11%
14Kaan Yıldırım222100+17.11%
15Nicole Hwang111100+16.99%
16Juri Gagarin111100+16.86%
17sotir dimovski222100+16.71%
18Hortemel francis111100+16.55%
19Michał Siess222100+16.38%
20Jhordy Mora111100+15.22%
21Burkhard MuellerUllrich111100+15.06%
22Bilel Bousbih111100+15.05%
23Dominik Heyer44375+14.97%
24arthur dent222100+14.64%
25Dodi Zam111100+14.48%
26Rafael Fernandez Schez111100+14.43%
27luigi mascarello111100+14.34%
28Thomas Berbuir111100+13.93%
29Fait Accompli333100+13.3%
30den west111100+13.02%
31Stefan Wagner111100+12.89%
32Otepe Fiahau111100+12.71%
33Mostafa Amin111100+12.65%
34Italy Bro111100+12.52%
35Andrew Duncan111100+12.43%
36Pascal Marquardt111100+12.39%
37Toni Shi111100+12.35%
38Barni Béres211100+12.35%
39Sandra Meier111100+12.31%
40Ruben celen111100+12.25%
41Aktien Schützen111100+12.19%
42Jānis Butāns444100+12.1%
43Nico Schächer111100+12.07%
44Junyi Liu111100+12.06%
45Robert Nagy444100+11.73%
46Claudia Stegmaier222100+11.71%
47Tushar Jain111100+11.65%
48Fabio Martins222100+11.6%
49Simon Lehmann111100+11.6%
50Martin Frnda111100+11.5%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

LHAG Comments

Write your thoughts about Deutsche Lufthansa AG
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email