Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

IOT/USD - IOTA US Dollar

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
1.24250 +0.00980    +0.80%
15:17:07 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Base:  IOTA
Second:  US Dollar
  • Volume: 2,059,446
  • Bid/Ask: 1.24310 / 1.24400
  • Day's Range: 1.20900 - 1.25430
IOTA/USD 1.24250 +0.00980 +0.80%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Сергей Тикунов111100+878.07%
2Marcelo Leifheit111100+805.12%
3Lucas Marins Rezende111100+717.51%
4Roberto Uscanga111100+705.71%
5Henry L Mijares M111100+631.1%
6leao the Great111100+624.35%
7André G dos Santos22150+597.27%
8Jairo Dias44125+544.24%
9Dot think111100+521.57%
10David Kostin111100+501.07%
11Er Tunc111100+484.42%
12Marek Kucharski111100+483.46%
13Radek Viktora111100+458.47%
14Pedro Guevara de Haro111100+457.16%
15Michal Veselovský111100+456.91%
16Luis Castro111100+450.98%
17Gudovich House111100+448.73%
18Akın Başaran111100+444.63%
19MANOEL TIAGO NASCIMENTO111100+443.65%
20Alex Suhorukov111100+429.22%
21juan duran111100+428.14%
22Владислав Пономарев111100+427.8%
23Misha Zhizhilashvili111100+425.85%
24Юрий Бадьянов111100+425.72%
25Tor Sørlie111100+410.44%
26Alexander Great111100+409.82%
27Alejandro Ortega Molina111100+407.97%
28Ahmet Kılıç111100+407.08%
29Elia Sk111100+406.44%
30Giedrius Ka111100+402.18%
31Thiago Faria111100+400.31%
32Faihan Haque222100+390.77%
33Maxi Milianus111100+390.08%
34Sven Jabusch22150+388.18%
35Alper Guler111100+386.4%
36Antonio Laurenza111100+381.67%
37Rodolpho Borges111100+380.97%
38Jhair Peña Rothschild222100+380.84%
39cesar castro111100+377.08%
40Alexandru Ivanov44250+374.52%
41Ozan Genç111100+372.09%
42Giovane Arnold111100+369.03%
43Максим Ой111100+368.46%
44Sergio Orenes111100+368.32%
45Mohamed Husein111100+361.59%
46Manuel Portilla111100+360.89%
47Alanderson Junior111100+355.71%
48Cihan Celayir111100+354.43%
49Mark Aldridge111100+354.17%
50Christopher Keast111100+345.73%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on IOTA/USD?
or
Vote to see community's results!

Currency Explorer

Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

IOT/USD Bitfinex Overview

Write your thoughts about IOT/USD
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email